Jugend

SPIELPLAN

SpielnrDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
4220906.05.201711:00Krefeld CrowsPulheim 24:04
4221114.05.201711:00Pulheim Kapellen 03:25
4221520.05.201715:00Zülpich Pulheim 18:03
4222627.05.201715:00Cologne Pulheim 20:06
4221811.06.201711:00Pulheim Neunkirchen 04:28
4222325.06.201711:00Pulheim Düsseldorf00:17
4223009.07.201711:00Pulheim Krefeld Crows13:30
4220216.07.201715:00DüsseldorfPulheim 22:07
4220502.09.201715:00Pulheim Cologne -
4223609.09.201715:00Pulheim Zülpich -
4223917.09.201715:00Neunkirchen Pulheim -
4223208.10.201715:00Kapellen Pulheim -

TABELLE

Team G V Pct GB
Cologne Cardinals610.8570
Düsseldorf Senators - Jugend LL510.8330.5
Kapellen Turtles520.7141
Krefeld Crows440.5002.5
Zülpich Eagles330.5002.5
Neunkirchen Nightmares260.2504.5
Pulheim Gophers080.0006.5

VEREIN

Pulheimer Sport Club 1924/57 e.V.
Abteilung Baseball
Zur Offenen Tür 11
50259 Pulheim

Festnetz: +49 2238 7127
Email: praesidium@sc-pulheim.de
Internet: www.sc-pulheim.de

Öffnungszeiten:
Dienstags 17-19 Uhr
Mittwochs 10-12 Uhr
Donnerstags 17-19 Uhr

GAMEDAYMANAGER

GESCHÄFTSSTELLE DER ABTEILUNG

Pulheimer Sport Club 1924/57 e.V.
c/o Friese/Heinle
Lukasstraße 20b
50823 Köln

Mobil: +49 178 1414706
Email: mfriese@pulheim-gophers.de
Internet: www.pulheim-gophers.de